Homes for Sale in Kilimani
1,525 distinct properties, median KSh 9,000,000, most between KSh 3,000,000 and KSh 34,000,000. Duplicates across listing sites merged; adverts that disappeared are removed.
KSh 5,600,000
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Kilimani, Nairobi
Kilimani, Nairobi
Seen for 44 days
KSh 7,000,000
1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Kilimani, Nairobi
Kilimani, Nairobi
Seen for 44 days
KSh 10,700,000
Modern Apartments for Sale – Riara Road, Nairobi
Kilimani, Nairobi
Seen for 44 days
KSh 5,800,000
Modern Apartments for Sale – Riara Road, Nairobi
Kilimani, Nairobi
Seen for 44 days
KSh 18,000,000
Spacious 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Kilimani Off Dennis Pritt Road
Kilimani, Nairobi
Seen for 44 days
Price on application
Luxury Apartments for Sale – Kilimani
Kilimani, Nairobi
Seen for 44 days
KSh 19,700,000
Luxury 3, 4 & 5 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Kilimani, Nairobi
Kilimani, Nairobi
Seen for 44 days
KSh 15,000,000
Contemporary 3-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Kilimani, Nairobi
Kilimani, Nairobi
Seen for 44 days
KSh 11,500,000
2 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Kilimani from KES 11.5 Million
Kilimani, Nairobi
Seen for 44 days
KSh 21,000,000
Luxury Apartments for Sale in Kilimani, Nairobi | 3, 4 & 5 Bedroom Apartments + DSQ
Kilimani
Seen for 44 days
KSh 6,820,000 – 7,320,000
Apartments for Sale in Kilimani, Nairobi | 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Luxury Apartments from KSh 7.32M
Kilimani
Seen for 44 days
KSh 65,000,000
Luxury 5 Bedroom Duplex + DSQ for Sale in Kilimani | 446 SQM | From KSh 65 Million
Kilimani
Seen for 44 days
KSh 13,800,000
Luxury 2 Bedroom All En-Suite Apartment + DSQ for Sale in Kilimani | Off-Plan Apartments | From KSh 13.8 Million
Kilimani
Seen for 44 days
KSh 20,000,000
Luxury 4 Bedroom All En-Suite Apartment + DSQ for Sale in Kilimani | Off-Plan Apartments | From KSh 20 Million
Kilimani
Seen for 44 days
KSh 6,000,000
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Kilimani | Off-Plan Apartments | From KSh 6 Million
Kilimani
Seen for 44 days
KSh 8,000,000
Quick sale of a Two 2bedroom for sale in Kilimani,gym and back up generator
Kilimani, Nairobi
Seen for 44 days
KSh 29,000,000
Exclusive 5-Bedroom Duplex Apartment for Sale – Kilimani (285 sqm) - Kes.29 million
Kilimani, Nairobi
Seen for 44 days
KSh 6,600,000
Modern Apartments for Sale – Riara Road, Nairobi
Kilimani, Nairobi
Seen for 44 days
KSh 20,800,000
Luxury 3, 4 & 5 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Kilimani, Nairobi
Kilimani, Nairobi
Seen for 44 days
KSh 10,500,000
1,2, and 3 bedroom apartments for sale in Kilimani, wood avenue
Kilimani, Nairobi
Seen for 44 days
KSh 6,800,000
Upcoming Modern One Bedroom For Sale In Kilimani
Kilimani, Nairobi
Seen for 44 days
KSh 6,434,000
New One Bedroom Apartments For Sale In Kilimani
Kilimani, Nairobi
Seen for 44 days
KSh 19,500,000
Modern 1, 2, 3 & 4 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Kilimani, Nairobi
Kilimani, Nairobi
Seen for 44 days
KSh 8,300,000
Modern One Bedroom Apartment For Sale In Kilimani
Kilimani, Nairobi
Seen for 44 days